ältere Wurf-Meldungen

Leo von der Seewiese, Helmut Hartung, 99986 Niederdorla, warf am 27.04.2009 Happy Lady vom Veldensteiner Forst, DLZB 19760, HD: B1, Jg. Sg. Dresden 2005,  4 R / 2 H, bel. 4 R / 2 H, nach Amadeus from Magic Castle, DLZB 20568, HD: A1, Klubsieger 2007, Christiane Pilz, 56593 Krunkel-Epgert

vom Schloß Rio, Anton Lutzenberger, 86807  Buchloe, warf am 28.04.2009 Beatrice vom Königsstein, DLZB 20026, HD: A2,  3 R / 1 H, bel. 3 R / 1 H, nach Ungar Ursus vom Matthiasberg, DLZB 21601, HD: A2, Anton Lutzenberger, 86807  Buchloe

Löwe vom Zschopautal, Edmund Schulz, 04720 Ziegra -Knobelsdorf, warf am 29.04.2009 Gisele Löwe vom Zschopautal, DLZB 20647, HD: B2, Jg.Sg. 2006,  3 R / 5 H, bel. 3 R / 5 H, nach Kansas vom Welland, DLZB 21268, HD: A2, Jugend-Champion Österreich 2007, Slovenský Sampion Krásy,Slowenischer CH., Sabine Klippel, 94538 Oberpolling

vom Loewenzahn, Kathrin Blumberg, 44267 Dortmund, warf am 29.04.2009 Die Emma von der Wetterspitze, DLZB 20547, HD: B2, BH,  2 R / 2 H, bel. 2 R / 2 H, nach Uras Löwe vom Osning, DLZB 19075, HD: A2, Belg. CHampion, Micke Verreth,  Keerbergen

Löwe vom Vogtland, Birgit & Sabrina Degen, 08261 Schöneck, warf am 29.04.2009 Osuna-Xscarlett vom Rötelbach, DLZB 19999, HD: A2, Jg.Sg.B-Württ.2003,  5 R / 3 H, bel. 5 R / 3 H, nach Hades-Apollo vom Holzland, DLZB 21912, HD: A1, Corinna Haslbeck, 91207 Lauf

vom Grafenbühl, Anja Bayer, 85579 Neubiberg, warf am 29.04.2009 Belen-Naja vom Grafenbühl, DLZB 20619, HD: A1,  1 R / 7 H, bel. 1 R / 7 H, nach Rosaceae Amaranthus, NHSB 2566058, HD: A, Jeugd Winner 2006, CH, Y.T.M. van Lobenstein-de Heij,  6621 KE Dreumel

vom Vietingshof, Alesya &Volker Oettle, 19370 Parchim, warf am 29.04.2009 Fiva’s Jule Janna v Vietingshof, DLZB 21631, HD: ,  4 R / 9 H, bel. 3 R / 9 H, nach Furudalens Akilles von Lion, LOF 23709/4280, HD: A, Anne Bremond, F 73170  Billieme

vom Nordlicht, Monika  Klein, 59387 Ascheberg, warf am 10.05.2009 Cindy von der Wetterspitze, DLZB 19884, HD: A2,  7 R / 2 H, bel. 6 R / 2 H, nach Amadeus from Magic Castle, DLZB 20568, HD: A1, Klubsieger 2007, Christiane Pilz, 56593 Krunkel-Epgert

von den Gönninger Seen, Günter Riekert, 72770 Reutlingen-Gönningen, warf am 14.05.2009 Yannah von der Hirschhalde, DLZB 21430, HD: B1,  5 R / 2 H, bel. 5 R / 2 H, nach Twister du Manoir de la Roanne, LOF 019612/03965, HD: A, LGSg.Saar04,Saarland-Sg 06,OrtenauSg 06,Int.CH ;CH de Lux; Dt.CH(VDH); Dt.CH(KLUB),LG-Sg. BWB 2006, Cathy Tousch, F 57910 Neufgrange


von der Römermauer, Wolfgang Huber, 89293 Kellmünz, warf am 28.03.2009 Gesine Löwe von Thüringen, DLZB 19548, HD: A2,  3 R / 6 H, bel. 3 R / 5 H, nach Ungar Ursus vom Matthiasberg, DLZB 21601, HD: A2, Anton Lutzenberger, 86807  Buchloe

Leo vom Jerichower Land, Kathrin Kirsch, 39291 Möser, warf am 30.03.2009 Juliette Leo vom Jerichower Land, DLZB 21639, HD: A2, Dt. Jugend CH (Klub/VDH)VDH-Ejgsg., Rheinl.Jgdsg. /Jgdsg Erfurt 08,  5 R / 7 H, bel. 5 R / 7 H, nach Grizzly von der Bärenpranke, DLZB 21494, HD: B1, LG-Jgd. Sg.S-Anhalt 2008, Sieger Rostock 2008, Petra & Hans-Joachim Schreiber, 19086 Consrade

von Leuenfort, Mahnert J.  Ueckermann Ch., 49448 Lemförde, warf am 31.03.2009 Irma la Douce von der Mooreiche, DLZB 20445, HD: A1,  6 R / 4 H, bel. 6 R / 4 H, nach Hutch von Avalon, DLZB 20168, HD: A2, BG-Jg.Sg. H-Meiendorf 2005,LG-Sg Tessin 2007 DT.CH.VDH/KLUB, Karen Brust, 25462 Rellingen

Löwe von Walhall, Yvonne Natterer, 84152 Mengkofen, warf am 06.04.2009 Alizee-Floreal des Neiges de Chantelouve, DLZB 20666, HD: B1, VDH Ejgsg.06,  5 R / 1 H, bel. 2 R / 1 H, nach Prinz-Poldi vom Roßbach, DLZB 21117, HD: A2, Jg.Sg.B-Würrt.07, Saarl.Jg-Sg.07.ÖCLH-Jg-Sg.Teamtest, Paul Deuss, 68307 Manheim/Sandkofen

von der Hexenbrücke, Heidi Reichert, 74343 Klein Sachsenheim, warf am 08.04.2009 Guenievere Löwe von Walhall, DLZB 19895, HD: A1,  5 R / 5 H, bel. 3 R / 5 H, nach Jökull Löwe von Walhall, DLZB 21065, HD: A2, Jg.Sg.Bayern 2007,Leonbergervorprüfung, Andreas Pflugmacher, 86657 Bissingen

von der Kaisereiche, Martina Fleischmann, 91187 Röttenbach, warf am 11.04.2009 Eowyn von der Kaisereiche, DLZB 20149, HD: A2, Jgd.Sg.LG Baden-Württ. 06,  3 R / 7 H, bel. 2 R / 7 H, nach Askan vom Schloss-Turm, DLZB 17940, HD: B1, LG.Sg.Saar07,Saarlandsieger 07,Dt. Ch. (KLUB), A. & M. Panzer, 47809 Krefeld

von der Osenbach, Frank Welker, 66649 Oberthal, warf am 17.04.2009 Cira vom Zeitschelhof, DLZB 21056, HD: A1,  5 R / 5 H, bel. 5 R / 4 H, nach Dustin vom Wittringer Wald, DLZB 20500, HD: A2, Jg. SG. Cloppenburg, Dt. CH.VDH/KLUB, Wilfried Berger, 26131 Oldenburg

vom Isenstein, Sonja & Peter Kalski, 66646 Marpingen-Berschweiler, warf am 19.04.2009 Highlight vom Veldensteiner Forst, DLZB 19763, HD: A1,  5 R / 6 H, bel. 5 R / 6 H, nach Twister du Manoir de la Roanne, LOF 019612/03965, HD: A, LGSg.Saar04,Saarland-Sg 06,OrtenauSg 06,Int.CH ; CH de Lux; Dt.CH(VDH); Dt.CH(KLUB), LG-Sg. BWB 2006, Cathy Tousch, F 57910 Neufgrange

Löwe aus Kurpfalz, Dr. Michael Scherer, 86676 Ehekirchen, warf am 21.04.2009 Brassia Löwe aus Kurpfalz, DLZB 20134, HD: A1,  4 R / 7 H, bel. 4 R / 7 H, nach Prinz-Poldi vom Roßbach, DLZB 21117, HD: A2, Jg.Sg.B-Würrt.07, Saarl.Jg-Sg.07.ÖCLH-Jg-Sg.Teamtest, Paul Deuss, 68307 Manheim/Sandkofen

von Haus Seitz, Anke Seitz, 06406 Bernburg, warf am 25.04.2009 Ebonita-Eileen von Schloß Bärenburg, DLZB 19577, HD: A2,  4 R / 6 H, bel. 2 R / 6 H, nach Nico vom Haus Voigt, DLZB 17498, HD: A2, Steffi Wustrau, 06406 Bernburg

vom Löwengarten, Kaarina & Rahel   Schale, 21706 Drochtersen-Hüll, warf am 02.03.2009 Skjaergaardens Crunchy Macadamia Nut, DLZB 18940, HD: B1,  2 R / 1 H, bel. 2 R / 1 H, nach Ballantine Rüdiger vom Vluyner Tannenhof, DLZB 20297, HD: A1, VDH-Ejgdsg.2006, Andrea Paßen, 47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn

vom Haus Voigt, Christina & Hubert Voigt, 06466 Gatersleben, warf am 05.03.2009 Quira vom Haus Voigt, DLZB 19188, HD: A2,  2 R / 1 H, bel. 2 R / 1 H, nach Quino von der Osnitz, DLZB 18367, HD: A2, Jg.Sg.Neum.-/Berlin /Rosa Rhön 2003VDH ESG.2004 Dt.CH (Klub) Dt.CH.(VDH)Jahrhundert-SG.VDH 2006, SG Erfurt 2007,Int.CH, Katrin Müller, 14789 Zitz

vom Kemmler, Frank & Steffi Pschierer, 08527 Plauen, warf am 06.03.2009 Chiara vom Kemmler, DLZB 21008, HD: A2,  7 R / 5 H, bel. 5 R / 3 H, nach Forest Leo vom Jerichower Land, DLZB 20152, HD: B1, Jg.Sieger Berlin 2006,LG.Sg. West 2007,Dt.CH (VDH),Dt.CH(Klub),BG-Sg.Rhein-Ruhr 2008, Martin Henkel, 39130 Magdeburg

Löwe vom Bernburgerland, Kerstin & Ralf Brandl, 06406 Bernburg, warf am 18.03.2009 Evelina Evita Löwe vom Bernburgerland, DLZB 21475, HD: A1, Jg.Sieger-Berlin 2008 Jg-Sieger LG S-Anhalt 2008,  4 R / 4 H, bel. 4 R / 4 H, nach Hektor von der Boxmühle, DLZB 19368, HD: A2, Dr. Simone Jäsert, 06179 Schochwitz

von der Löwenpranke, Myriam Eilebrecht, 59174 Kamen, warf am 24.03.2009 Yessili Lady M. aus dem Sumpfloch, DLZB 19564, HD: B1,  4 R / 5 H, bel. 4 R / 5 H, nach Twister du Manoir de la Roanne, LOF 019612/03965, HD: A, LGSg.Saar04,Saarland-Sg 06,OrtenauSg 06,Int.CH ;CH de Lux; Dt.CH(VDH); Dt.CH(KLUB),LG-Sg. BWB 2006, Cathy Tousch, F 57910 Neufgrange

Leo vom Jerichower Land, Kathrin Kirsch, 39291 Möser, warf am 25.03.2009 Leijonahovin Donna Lucia, DLZB 21328, HD: C1,  6 R / 5 H, bel. 6 R / 5 H, nach Nando vom Nonnenwald, DLZB 18514, HD: A2, LG.Sg.Sachsen 2008, Werner & Marion Schellewald, 09603 Langhennersdorf

Löwe von Excalibur, Steiger-Müller Ilona Müller Gerhard, 67067 Ludwigshafen, warf am 31.01.2009 Maxigor McLaurie, DLZB 21202, HD: B1,  5 R / 2 H, bel. 4 R / 2 H, nach Kansas vom Welland, DLZB 21268, HD: A2, Jugend-Champion Österreich 2007, Slovenský Sampion Krásy, Slowenischer CH., Sabine Klippel, 94538 Oberpolling

vom Kaniberg, Dieter & Heidi Kügow, 16835 Herzberg, warf am 02.02.2009 Kitty vom Kaniberg, DLZB 21106, HD: A1,  1 R / 3 H, bel. 1 R / 3 H, nach Odin vom Nonnenwald, DLZB 18522, HD: A2, Margitta & Günter Hammerl, 16766 Kremmen

von der Landwehr, Gaby & Norbert Tebarth, 47509 Rheurdt-Schaephuysen, warf am 05.02.2009 Baby Saskia vom Vluyner Tannenhof, DLZB 20303, HD: A2,  5 R / 8 H, bel. 4 R / 7 H, nach Kwenobe Balfen Aplin , NHSB 2621097, HD: A, J.H.M. Mars-de Jong, NL 1788 VE Julianadorp

of Lion-Dream, Petra Krömer-Streitwein, 86368 Gersthofen, warf am 11.02.2009 Dream come true of Lion-Dream, DLZB 21098, HD: B1,  3 R / 6 H, bel. 2 R / 6 H, nach Endor-Apollo vom Holzland, DLZB 20634, HD: B1, Herrmann Eisen, 91805 Polsingen

vom Schloß Rio, Anton Lutzenberger, 86807  Buchloe, warf am 11.02.2009 Dana vom Schloß Rio, DLZB 21517, HD: A2,  6 R / 6 H, bel. 6 R / 6 H, nach Jökull Löwe von Walhall, DLZB 21065, HD: A2, Jg.Sg.Bayern 2007,Leonbergervorprüfung, Andreas Pflugmacher, 86657 Bissingen

vom St. Wendelin, Rita Mayensohn, 87654 Friesenried, warf am 12.02.2009 Kaja vom St. Wendelin, DLZB 18481, HD: A1,  4 R / 3 H, bel. 3 R / 3 H, nach Chirkhan vom Treuen Löwen, DLZB 18062, HD: A1, BH, Christina & Hans Salwasser, 18107 Elmenhorst

vom Kleinen Dörfchen, Anita Schindler, 52538 Gangelt-Niederbusch, warf am 14.02.2009 Qualle vom Kleinen Dörfchen, DLZB 20888, HD: A2,  6 R / 6 H, bel. 6 R / 5 H, nach Don von der Wetterspitze, DLZB 20544, HD: A1, Dt.Bsg.Jug. 2006, Udo & Monika Kasimir, 47626 Kevelaer

aus dem Sumpfloch, Gisela  Holsten, 27711 Garlstedt, warf am 14.02.2009 Løveliens Good Luck of Barney, DLZB 21344, HD: A1, LG-Jg.Sg. Tessin,Jg. SG.Neum.,Jg.SG.Berlin 07,Dt. Jg-CH(KLUB)/ (VDH) Jgdsg.Leipzig 07,  5 R / 8 H, bel. 5 R / 8 H, nach Aldan vom Wolfsblut, DLZB 17503, HD: A2, Elvira Landrock, 12524 Berlin

 vom Oßmannstedter Grund, Harri Michel, 99510 Oßmannstedt, warf am 17.02.2009 Selli vom Oßmannstedter Grund, DLZB 19925, HD: A1, JG.Sg.Rostock 05, Dt. JG.CH (Klub),  1 R / 0 H, bel. 0 R / 0 H, nach Quino von der Osnitz, DLZB 18367, HD: A2, Jg.Sg.Neum.-/Berlin /Rosa Rhön 2003VDH ESG.2004,Dt.CH (Klub) Dt.CH.(VDH)Jahrhundert-SG.VDH 2006,SG Erfurt 2007,Int.CH, Katrin Müller, 14789 Zitz

 vom Welland, Sabine Klippel, 94538 Oberpolling, warf am 20.02.2009 Fiona Fabrice vom Welland, DLZB 20317, HD: A1, Österreichischer CH.,Clubsg. A 07,LG-Sg. Bayern 07, Int. CH,Dt.CH VDH/KLUB,  8 R / 5 H, bel. 8 R / 5 H, nach Jökull Löwe von Walhall, DLZB 21065, HD: A2, Jg.Sg.Bayern 2007,Leonbergervorprüfung, Andreas Pflugmacher, 86657 Bissingen

Löwe vom Atzenberg,Rolf & Barbara Brunner, 67316 Carlsberg, warf am 21.02.2009 Catana Löwe vom Atzenberg, DLZB 20998, HD: A1, Jg. Sg. Bayern 07,Landesgr.- Jugendsieger Bayern07,SaarlSg./HessenSg2008, 8 R / 1 H, bel. 8 R / 1 H, nach Ukas Löwe vom Osning, DLZB 19073, HD: A2, Dt.CH (Klub),Dt.CH (VDH),LG-Sg. Harkerode 2008, Anja Arendt, 25489 Haselau