CACIB
Neumünster

am: 14.05.2017

Richter: Daniel Krebes

BOB     Skjærgaardens M.Star Reale
BOS    Khaimas here Comes The Sun

Ausstellungsergebnisse

Jüngstenklasse Rüden
vv 1
Odin vom Schloß Rio
DLZB 27797          WT: 11.10.2016
Hector-Leonidas von der Frankenhöhe & Finny vom Schloss Rio
Z: Anton Lutzenberger
B: Andreas Meier, Bruchhausen-Vilsen
vv 2
Alphons Leo of Ouandor‘s Home
DLZB 27713          WT: 23.08.2016
Ouandor vom Löwengarten & Eyota Lakota Leo vom Löwengarten
Z: Ute Birkl
B: Ulrike Muhra, Hamburg

Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
vv 1
Aponi Leo of Ouandor‘s Home
DLZB 27717          WT: 23.08.2016
Quandor vom Löwengarten & Eyota Lakota Leo vom Birkenberg
Z: Ute Birkl, Drochtersen
B: Ute Birkl, Drochtersen
vv 2
Akira - Gretchen of Quandor's Home
DLZB 27716          WT: 23.08.2016
Ouandor vom LÖwengarten & Eykota Lakota Leo vom Birkenberg
Z: Ute Birkl
B: Petra Petersen + Stephan Zink, Gudendorf
vv 3
Aiyana Leo of Quandor‘s Home
DLZB 27715          WT: 23.08.2016
Quandor vom Löwengarten & Eykota Lakota Leo vom Birkenberg
Z: Ute Birkl
B:Timo Marten + Nadja Marten, Kiel


Jugendklasse Rüden
V 1
Ju - CAC
Ju ChA
Badou Leo vom Jerichower Land
DLZB 27476          WT: 20.02.2016
Abbi Lou Angel Lion vom Steinbachwald & Xanou-Jule Leo vom Jerichower Land
Z: Kathrin Kirsch
B: Daniel Albrecht, Wittenburg
V 2
Res Ju - CAC
  Res Ju ChA
Alajo vom stolzen Löwen
DLZB 27501          WT: 08.03.2016
Mistraleon El-Zan Akai & Yule Our Gretje Alfa Leonis
Z: Jutta Kosmala
B: Regina Kück, Bremen
gut
Cing Lennox Leo vom Jerichower Land
DLZB 27595          WT: 02.05.2016
Taifun-Suski Leo vom Jerichower Land & Whitney Leo vom Jerichower Land
Z: Kathrin Kirsch
B: Regina Lüß, Schossin

Jugendklasse Hündinnen
V 1
Ju - CAC
Ju ChA
Bester Junghund
Chocolate Kiss vom Löwengarten
DLZB 27304          WT: 24.11.2015
Lempileijonan Itse Keteudenpistos & Just For Fun vom Löwengarten
Z: R. & K. Schale
B: Rahel Schale, Drochtersen-Hüll
SG 2
Giuna Loewe vom Silvestersee
DLZB 27569          WT: 15.04.2016
Bairon Loewe vom Silvestersee & Ambar Loewe vom Silvestersee
Z: Sylvia Kämpfer
B: Petra Maart, Joldelund
SG 3
Andreja vom stolzen Löwen
DLZB 27509          WT: 08.03.2016
Mistraleon El-Zan Akai & Yule our Gretje Alfa Leonis
Z: Jutta Kosmala
B: Jutta Kosmala, Bokelrehm


Zwischenklasse Rüden
V 1
DT Ch VDH
/CAC
Res.CACIB
Quandor‘s-Yuma Löwe vom Bernburgerland
DLZB 27068          WT: 26.07.2015
Ouandor vom Löwengarten & Motte Mia Löwe vom Bernburgerland
Z: Kerstin & Ralfl Brandl
B: Ute Birkl, Drochtersen
V 2
Res. Dt CH VDH /CAC
Benko vom Löwengarten
DLZB 27006          WT: 04.06.2015
CH.Lennox Zolo vom Löwengarten & Samba vom Löwengarten
Z: R. & K. Schale
B: Rahel Schale, Drochtersen-Hüll
SG 3
As cool as Ice vom Löwengarten
DLZB 26975          WT: 24.05.2015
Lejonhjärta Aither & Hazel vom Löwengarten
Z: Rahel Schale
B: Bernhard Katzenberger, Hamburg

Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
V 1
DT Ch VDH
/CAC


Fée Löwe vom Silvestersee
DLZB 27424          WT: 23.01.2016
Rosaceae Juncelles & Dragongardens Sweet Dream
Z: Sylvia Kämpfer
B: Familie Kämpfer, Kakenstorf


Offene Klasse Rüden
V 1
DT Ch VDH
/CAC
Belle Amie's Body N'Soul vom Dreimädlhaus
DLZB 25820          WT: 26.03.2013
Namupalan Toivon Hurmuri & Namupalan Cacao N‘Cream
Z: Sandra Rocholl
B: Andrea Bollrath, Neu-Kaliß
V 2
Res. Dt CH VDH
/CAC
Chylandyk Flemming van Colja
DLZB 25589          WT: 23.05.2012
Colja Power aus dem Sumpfloch & Chylandyk Cephaedra Nona
Z: E.M. Casteleijn
B: Gisela u. Sieggie Holsten, Garlstedt
SG 3
Vegas Zidan aus dem Sumpfloch
DLZB 26448           WT: 22.05.2014
Zidan von der Osnitz & Phunny Good Luck aus dem Sumpfloch
Z: Gisela Holsten
B: Regina Kück, Bremen
SG 4
Elvis vom Welland
DLZB 26501          WT: 19.06.2014
Kansas vom Welland & Xenia vom Welland
Z: Sabine Klippel
B: Birgit Dissing, Lögstrup DK
SG
Dustin Junior von der Kohlholmerau
DLZB 25434          WT: 29.07.2012
Dustin v. Wittringer Wald & Baghira v. der Kohlholmerau
Z: Daniela Dittmann
B: Daniela Dittmann, Loose

Offene Klasse Hündinnen
V 1
DT CH VDH
/ CAC
Res.CACIB

Skjærgaardens Disney Minnie MouSE
N0371231/15          WT: 10.03.2015
Cool Indiggoheir from Ginger Heaven & Golden Charmer baywatch Beach Bunny
Z: Tone Mosby
B: Tone Mosby, Kristiansand NO
V 2
Res. Dt Ch VDH /CAC
Samba vom Löwengarten
DLZB 25040          WT: 01.02.2012
CH. Kwenobe Balfenn Aplin & Just For Fun vom Löwengarten
Z: R. & K. Schale
B: Rahel Schale, Drochtersen-Hüll
V 3
Skjærgaardens Sabyonne De Mee Mo
LO 15137594         WT: 15.03.2015
Cardamine's Captain Morgan & Skjærgaardens Halloween Memory
Z: Tone Mosby
B: Paola Maggi, Castelnuovo Scrivia IT
V 4
F&B AV Double Zhenya vom Vietingshof
DLZB 26695          WT: 23.10.2014
Aldibara's The last One on Ice & AV Flyer vom Vietingshof
Z: Alesye & Volker Oettle
B: Alesya Oettle, Parchim
V
F&B AV Pour Moi Puma vom Vietingshof
DLZB 26696          WT: 23.10.2014
Aldibara's The last One on Ice & AV Flyer vom Vietingshof
Z: Alesya & Volker Oettle
B: Alesya & Volker Oettle , Parchim
SG
E-Type Emilia-Danuwa Lion vom Steinbachwald
DLZB 26771           WT: 19.12.2014
Colja Power aus dem Sumpfloch & Harmony van Diemensland
Z: Birgit Kraus
B: Iris Bunte, Negenharrie

DQ Dumisha-Lotta vom Steinbachwald
DLZB 26238          WT:07.01.2014
Choovio Moon Leo vom Birkenberg & Jolie Jade vom Dreiburgenland
Z: Birgit Kraus
B: Jasmin Bunte, Negenharrie


Champion Klasse Rüden
V 1
Dt CH VDH / CAC
CACIB

BOS

Khaimas here Comes The Sun
DK14247/2013          WT: 02.08.2013
Nat-Ch.
Cappucino Vanika Vom Bauernhof & Khaimas Saturday Flame
Z: Jørgen Hansen
B: Gudrun Andersen, Ålgård No
V 2
Res. Dt Ch VDH
/ CAC
Romeo vom Dreiburgenland
DLZB 25352          WT: 30.06.2012
Nat.-Ch.
Tyron vom Welland & Layana Zola vom Löwengarten
Z: Matthias Schröder
B: Birgit Dissing, Lögstrup DK

Champion Klasse Hündinnen
V 1
Dt CH VDH / CAC
CACIB

BOB

Skjærgaardens M.Star Reale
L01463476          WT: 19.10.2013
C.I.B., Nat.-Ch., Dt.Ch.VDH, VDH-ES
Rua Soleil Gordon Guiness & Skjærgaardens Halloween Memory
Z: Tone Mosby
B: Paola Maggi, Castelnuovo Scrivia IT
V 2
Res. Dt Ch VDH
/ CAC
Skjærgaardens M.Star Noma
N081849/14          WT:19.10.2013
Nat.-Ch.
Rua Soleil Gordon Guiness & Skjærgaardens Halloween Memory
Z: Tone Mosby
B: Tone Mosby, Kristiansand NO
V 3
Gina-Lollobridgia vom Wittringer Wald
DLZB 24128         WT: 30.06.2010
Nat.-Ch.,
Zodiak vom Löwengarten & Birtje vom Wittringer Wald
Z: Ute und Egon Sudau
B: Tina Braatz + Dirk und Ingrid Braatz, Kiel


Veteranen Klasse Hündinnen
Platz 1
Vet.-ChA
/Vet CAC

Bester Veteran
Dodo vom Koog-Hus
DLZB 21607          WT: 27.01.2007
Ukas Löwe vom Osning & Babs vom Koog-Hus
Z: Edeltraud Wischhusen
B: Ulrike Brusgatis, Ahlefeld- Bistensee